You searched for Dublin airport to Ashbourne

Bus Éireann Route 109A, Dublin Airport/City Centre - Ashbourne - Ratoath - Dunshaughlin - Navan - Kells,

Timetable for Route 109A. Outbound journey for Monday to Friday.
Route109A109A109A109A109A109A109A109A109A109A109A109A109A109A109A109A109A109A109A109A109A109A109A109A109A109A
COLLEGECOLLEGE
Dublin (Busáras)00:3001:3002:3003:3004:3005:30
CHQP 00:31P 01:31P 02:31P 03:31P 04:31P 05:31
Dublin (North Wall Quay 3Arena)P 00:33P 01:33P 02:33P 03:33P 04:33P 05:33
Dublin Airport (Zone 13 Stop 12)06:4607:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:3022:3023:30P 00:46P 01:45P 02:45P 03:45P 04:46P 05:45
Dublin (DCU)-----------17:1517:15-------------
Kilshane Cross (Westbound)07:0107:4508:4509:4510:4611:4612:4613:4814:4815:4916:49--17:4918:4819:4820:4421:4422:4423:4400:5901:5702:5703:5704:5905:59
Ward Cross (Northbound)07:0307:4708:4709:4710:4811:4812:4813:5014:5015:5116:51--17:5118:5019:5020:4621:4622:4623:4601:0101:5902:5903:5905:0106:01
Coolquay (Opp Mays Stores)07:0507:4908:4909:4910:5011:5012:5013:5214:5215:5316:53--17:5318:5219:5220:4821:4822:4823:4801:0302:0103:0104:0105:0306:03
Newtown Cross (North)07:0607:5008:5009:5010:5111:5112:5113:5314:5315:5416:54--17:5418:5319:5320:4921:4922:4923:4901:0402:0203:0204:0205:0406:04
Bullstown North07:0807:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5514:5415:5516:55--17:5518:5419:5420:5021:5022:5023:5001:0502:0403:0404:0405:0506:05
Ninemile Stone (Opp B&B)07:1007:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5714:5615:5716:5717:38-17:5718:5619:5620:5221:5222:5223:5201:0702:0603:0604:0605:0706:07
Ashbourne (The Briars Northbound)07:1007:5408:5409:5410:5511:5512:5513:5714:5715:5816:5817:39-17:5818:5719:5720:5321:5322:5323:5301:0802:0603:0604:0605:0806:08
Ashbourne (Opp Campus s/station)07:1107:5508:5509:5510:5611:5612:5613:5914:5916:0017:0017:41-18:0018:5819:5820:5421:5422:5423:5401:0902:0703:0704:0705:0906:09
Ashbourne (The Bridge)07:1207:5608:5609:5610:5711:5712:5714:0015:0016:0117:0117:43-18:0118:5919:5920:5521:5522:5423:5401:0902:0803:0804:0805:0906:09
Ashbourne (AIB)07:1407:5808:5809:5810:5911:5912:5914:0215:0416:0517:0517:45-18:0519:0220:0220:5721:5722:5523:5501:1002:0903:0904:0905:1006:10
Ashbourne (Credit Union)07:1608:0009:0010:0011:0112:0113:0114:0415:0716:0917:0917:46-18:0919:0420:0420:5921:5922:5723:5701:1102:1003:1004:1005:1106:12
Ashbourne (Johns Wood)07:1708:0109:0110:0111:0212:0213:0214:0515:0816:1017:1017:47-18:1019:0520:0521:0022:0022:5823:5801:1202:1103:1104:1105:1206:13
Ashbourne Fire Station07:1808:0209:0210:0211:0312:0313:0314:0615:0916:1117:1117:48-18:1119:0620:0621:0122:0122:5923:5901:1302:1203:1204:1205:1306:14
Ballybin Rd (Ash Business Park)07:2008:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0815:1116:1317:1317:52-18:1319:0720:0721:0322:0323:0000:0001:1502:1303:1304:1305:1506:15
Ratoath (Opp Ballybin Roundabout)07:2408:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:1215:1516:1817:1817:55-18:1819:1220:1221:0722:0723:0400:0401:1902:1703:1704:1705:1906:19
Ratoath (SuperValu)07:2708:1109:1110:1111:1012:1013:1014:1615:1816:2117:2117:56-18:2119:1520:1521:0922:0923:0600:0601:2102:1903:1904:1905:2106:21
Ratoath (Opp Steeplechase)07:2908:1309:1310:1311:1212:1213:1214:1715:2016:2317:2317:57-18:2219:1620:1621:1022:1023:0700:0701:2202:2003:2004:2005:2206:22
Dunshaughlin (Bannon Auctioneers)07:3908:2309:2310:2311:2212:2213:2214:2715:3216:3617:3618:01-18:3519:2620:2621:2022:2023:1600:1601:3002:2803:2804:2805:3006:32
Grange Hall07:4008:2409:2410:2411:2312:2313:2314:2815:3316:3717:37--18:3619:2720:2721:2122:2123:1700:1701:3102:2903:2904:2905:3106:33
Trim (Lidl)-----------18:21--------------
Ross Cross Meath (Northbound)07:4608:3009:3010:3011:2912:2913:2914:3515:3916:4317:43-18:4219:3320:3321:2722:2723:2200:2201:3602:3403:3404:3405:3606:38
Opp Lismullen07:4808:3209:3210:3211:3112:3113:3114:3715:4116:4517:45-18:4419:3520:3521:2922:2923:2400:2401:3802:3603:3604:3605:3806:40
Tara Cross07:4908:3309:3310:3311:3112:3113:3114:3715:4216:4617:46-18:4519:3620:3621:2922:2923:2500:2501:3802:3703:3704:3705:3806:41
Garlow Cross (Tara Na Ri)07:5008:3409:3410:3411:3312:3313:3314:3915:4416:4817:4817:5718:4719:3820:3821:3122:3123:2600:2601:4002:3803:3804:3805:4006:42
Dalgan Pk (St Columbans)07:5108:3509:3510:3511:3412:3413:3414:4015:4516:4917:4917:5818:4819:3920:3921:3222:3223:2700:2701:4002:3903:3904:3905:4006:43
Navan (IDA Ireland)-----------18:01-------------
Navan (Johnstown Supervalu)-----------18:02-------------
Navan (Kilcarn Bridge)07:5508:3909:3910:3911:3812:3813:3814:4415:4816:5217:52-18:5219:4220:4221:3522:3523:3000:3001:4302:4203:4204:4205:4306:46
Navan (Ardboyne Hotel)07:5608:4009:4010:4011:3912:3913:3914:4615:5016:5417:54-18:5319:4320:4321:3622:3623:3100:3101:4402:4303:4304:4305:4406:47
Kells Rd (Abbeyland South)08:0208:4609:4610:4611:4312:4313:4314:5115:5617:0018:00-18:5819:4820:4821:4022:4023:3500:3501:4802:4603:4604:4605:4806:51
Navan (Abbey Road Stop A)-----------18:10-------------
Navan (Level Crossing)08:0608:5009:5010:5011:4712:4713:4714:5616:0117:0418:0419:0219:5120:5121:4322:4323:3700:3701:5002:4803:4804:4805:5006:54
Navan (Navan Ford)08:0908:5309:5310:5311:5112:5113:5114:5916:0417:0718:0719:0519:5420:5421:4622:4623:4000:4001:5302:5003:5004:5005:5306:56
Mitchells Cross08:1108:5509:5510:5511:5212:5213:5215:0016:0517:0818:0819:0619:5620:5621:4722:4723:4200:4201:5402:5203:5204:5205:5406:58
Silver Tankard08:1108:5509:5510:5511:5312:5313:5315:0116:0617:0918:0919:0719:5620:5621:4822:4823:4200:4201:5502:5203:5204:5205:5506:58
Bloomsbury Cross (Northbound)08:1408:5809:5810:5811:5512:5513:5515:0316:0817:1218:1219:1019:5920:5921:5022:5023:4500:4501:5702:5503:5504:5505:5707:01
Kilmainham (Northbound)08:1609:0010:0011:0011:5712:5713:5715:0516:1017:1418:1419:1220:0121:0121:5222:5223:4700:4701:5902:5603:5604:5605:5907:02
Kells (Parochial House)08:2009:0410:0411:0412:0113:0114:0115:0916:1417:1818:1819:1720:0621:0621:5622:5623:5000:5002:0202:5903:5904:5906:0207:06
Kells (SuperValu)08:2209:0610:0611:0612:0313:0314:0315:1116:1617:1918:1919:1920:0821:0821:5822:5823:5200:5202:0303:0004:0005:0006:0307:07
Kells (Opp Business Park)08:2709:1110:1111:1112:0813:0814:0815:1616:2117:2418:2419:2320:1321:1322:0323:0323:5700:5702:0803:0504:0505:0506:0807:12