You searched for Cork to Shanagarry Cross

Bus Éireann Route 240, Cork - Cloyne - Ballycotton

Timetable for Route 240. Outbound journey for Monday to Friday.
Route240240240240
Cork (Bus Station - Parnell Place)06:0009:0015:3017:45
Lwr Glanmire Rd (Opp Kent Rail Stn)P 06:03P 09:04P 15:34P 17:48
Lwr Glanmire Rd (Belvedere Lodge)P 06:06P 09:07P 15:37P 17:51
Lwr Glanmire Rd (Chesire Home Lotaville)P 06:07P 09:08P 15:39P 17:53
Little Island (Eastgate Junction)06:1109:1415:44-
Glounthaune (Church)06:1209:1515:46-
Glounthuane (Opp Rail Station)06:1309:1615:47-
Carrigtwohill (IDA Business Pk)06:1709:2015:51-
Carrigtwohill (Ryan & Aherne Place)06:1809:2115:53-
Carrigtwohill (Garda Station)06:1909:2315:54-
Carrigtwohill (Barber Shop)06:2009:2415:56-
Carrigtwohill (Fota Rock)06:2109:2515:57-
Water Rock (N25 Junction)06:2409:2816:0018:03
Midleton (Dermot Hurley Tce)06:2609:3016:0218:06
Midleton (Market Green Junction)06:2609:3016:0218:06
Midleton (Courthouse)06:2709:3216:0418:09
Midleton (Brewery House)Arr06:2809:3416:0818:11
Midleton (Brewery House)Dep06:2909:3716:1118:14
Midleton (Opp Convent)06:3009:3916:1418:15
Ballinacurra (Castleredmond)06:3109:4116:1718:16
Cloyne (Square Monument)06:4109:4916:2518:26
Ballymaloe Hse (Shanagarry Rd)09:52--
Garryvoe (Opp Hotel)-16:3618:36
Shanagarry Cross (Service Station)09:5716:4118:41
Ballycotton (Opp Silver Strand Est)10:0116:4518:44
Ballycotton (Blackbird Bar)10:0216:4618:46
Ballycotton (Spanish Point Terminus)10:0516:5018:49