You searched for Cork to Shanagarry Cross

Bus Éireann Route 240, Cork - Cloyne - Ballycotton

Timetable for Route 240. Outbound journey for Monday to Friday.
Service Number240240240240240
Cork (Bus Station - Parnell Place)06:0009:0015:3017:45
Lwr Glanmire Rd (Opp Kent Rail Stn)P 06:03P 09:04P 15:34P 17:48
Lwr Glanmire Rd (Belvedere Lodge)P 06:06P 09:07P 15:37P 17:51
Lwr Glanmire Rd (Chesire Home Lotaville)P 06:07P 09:08P 15:39P 17:53
North Esk Junction Eastbound06:0909:1015:40-
Little Island (Opp Rail Station Jctn)06:1009:1215:42-
Little Island (Eastgate Junction)06:1109:1415:44-
Glounthaune (Church)06:1209:1515:45-
Glounthuane (Opp Rail Station)06:1309:1615:46-
Carrigtwohill (IDA Business Pk)06:1709:2115:51-
Carrigtwohill (Ryan & Aherne Place)06:1809:2215:52-
Carrigtwohill (Garda Station)06:1909:2315:53-
Carrigtwohill (Barber Shop)06:2009:2415:55-
Carrigtwohill (Fota Rock)06:2109:2515:56-
Water Rock (N25 Junction)06:2409:2815:5918:03
Midleton (Dermot Hurley Tce)06:2609:3016:0118:06
Midleton (Market Green Junction)06:2609:3116:0218:06
Midleton (Courthouse)06:2709:3216:0418:09
Midleton (Brewery House)arr06:2809:3516:0818:11
Midleton (Brewery House)dep06:2909:3816:1118:14
Midleton (Opp Convent)06:3009:4016:1418:15
Ballinacurra (Castleredmond)06:3109:4116:1718:16
Cloyne (Square Monument)06:4109:4916:2518:26
Ballymaloe Hse (Shanagarry Rd)09:53--
Garryvoe (Opp Hotel)-16:3618:36
Shanagarry Cross (Service Station)09:5816:4118:41
Ballycotton (Opp Silver Strand Est)10:0116:4418:44
Ballycotton (Blackbird Bar)10:0216:4518:46
Ballycotton (Spanish Point Terminus)10:0516:4918:49