Bus Éireann Route 354, Portlaw – Waterford – Dunmore East, new route beginning 1 November

Timetable for Route 354. Outbound journey for Monday to Sunday.
Route354354354354354354
Portlaw (Main Street Southbound)07:4509:3011:4513:4515:4517:15
Portlaw Town Centre07:4609:3111:4613:4615:4617:16
Coolfin07:4809:3311:4813:4815:4817:18
Kilmeaden (Centra)07:5709:4211:5713:5715:5717:27
Cork Road (Opposite Whitfield Clinic)08:0509:5012:0514:0516:0517:35
Cork Road08:0709:5212:0714:0716:0717:37
Waterford Ind Est08:0809:5312:0814:0816:0817:38
SETU08:1009:5512:1014:1016:1017:40
Old Crystal Factory08:1109:5612:1114:1116:1117:41
The Manor08:1309:5812:1314:1316:1317:43
Parnell Street08:1510:0012:1514:1516:1517:45
Waterford Crystal08:1610:0112:1614:1616:1617:46
The Clock Towerarr08:2410:0912:2414:2416:2417:54
The Clock Towerdep08:3010:1512:3014:3016:3018:00
Lombard Street WaterfordP 08:33P 10:18P 12:33P 14:33P 16:33P 18:03
Waterpark CollegeP 08:35P 10:20P 12:35P 14:35P 16:35P 18:05
Newtown WaterfordP 08:36P 10:21P 12:36P 14:36P 16:36P 18:06
Passage Road Newtown UpperP 08:37P 10:22P 12:37P 14:37P 16:37P 18:07
Glenville Park WaterfordP 08:38P 10:23P 12:38P 14:38P 16:38P 18:08
The SycamoresP 08:39P 10:24P 12:39P 14:39P 16:39P 18:09
Waterford Regional Hospital Terminus08:4010:2512:4014:4016:4018:10
Viewmount Park WaterfordP 08:41P 10:26P 12:41P 14:41P 16:41P 18:11
Brass Cock WaterfordP 08:42P 10:27P 12:42P 14:42P 16:42P 18:12
Island ViewP 08:43P 10:28P 12:43P 14:43P 16:43P 18:13
Becketts BarP 08:44P 10:29P 12:44P 14:44P 16:44P 18:14
JB's Shop08:4910:3412:4914:4916:4918:19
Horsequarter Cross08:5810:4312:5814:5816:5818:28
The Park - St Andrews Church08:5910:4412:5914:5916:5918:29
Dunmore East (Strand Inn)09:0710:5213:0715:0717:0718:37