Bus Éireann Route 332, Limerick - Newport - Doon

Timetable for Route 332. Outbound journey for Monday to Sunday.
Route332332332332332332332
Limerick (Bus Station)06:3009:3012:0014:3017:4020:30
Arthurs Quay (Opp Shopping Centre)P06:36P09:36P12:06P14:36P17:46P20:36
Clare St (Dawn Dairies)P06:40P09:40P12:10P14:40P17:50P20:40
Clare St (Twin Oaks B&B)P06:41P09:41P12:11P14:41P17:51P20:41
Dublin Rd (Opp Parkway Retail Pk)P06:43P09:43P12:13P14:43P17:53P20:43
University of Limerick (Stables)P06:47P09:47P12:17P14:47P17:57P20:47
Plassey Pk Rd (UL East Gate)P06:50P09:50P12:20P14:50P18:00P20:50
Plassey Pk Rd (National Tech Pk)P06:51P09:51P12:21P14:51P18:01P20:51
Plassey PK Rd (Vistakon Ireland)P06:52P09:52P12:22P14:52P18:02P20:52
Annacotty Bridge (Mulcair Drive)06:5309:5312:2314:5318:0320:53
Bog Road (East Limerick) (eastbound)06:5909:5912:2914:5918:0920:59
Shower Cross (eastbound)07:0410:0412:3415:0418:1421:04
Newport (Tipperary) (Post Office)07:0710:0712:3715:0716:5018:1721:07
Lackamore Wood (National School)----16:59--
Rearcross (Church)----17:05--
Cappahana Cross (Southbound)07:1310:1312:4315:1318:2321:13
Murroe (Cross Monument)07:1610:1612:4615:1618:2621:16
Drumsally Cross (eastbound)07:2210:2212:5215:2218:3221:22
Cappamore (McKnights Pub)07:2510:2512:5515:2518:3521:25
Doon (Assumption Terrace)07:3410:3413:0415:3418:4421:34
Cappawhite (Centra Shop Main St)07:4910:4913:1915:4918:5921:49
Annacarthy (National School)07:5810:5813:2815:5819:0821:58
Dundrum (Tipp) (Opp Golden Vale)08:0411:0413:3416:0419:1422:04
Cashel (Main Street Jct. Friar St)08:1911:1913:4916:1919:2922:19