Bus Éireann Route 328, Limerick - Hospital - Galbally/Mitchelstown

Timetable for Route 328. Outbound journey for Monday to Sunday.
Route328328328328328328
Limerick (Bus Station)06:4509:2011:2014:2017:2019:20
Mulgrave St (Glynns Shop)P06:55P09:30P11:30P14:30P17:30P19:30
Lower BallysimonP07:00P09:35P11:35P14:35P17:35P19:35
Caherconlish (Library)07:1009:4511:4514:4517:4519:45
Caherline Cross (Filling Station)07:1409:4911:4914:4917:4919:49
Herbertstown (Bootwell House)07:2009:5511:5514:5517:5519:55
Hospital (Opposite Scoil Iosagain)07:2610:0112:0115:0118:0120:01
Hospital (Opp Funeral Home)07:2710:0212:0215:0218:0220:02
Hospital (Community Hall)07:2810:0312:0315:0318:0320:03
Knocklong (Old Creamery Building)07:3310:0812:0815:0818:0820:08
Ballylanders (Crowley Drapery)07:4310:1812:1815:1818:1820:18
Galbally (The Square Monument)----18:28-
Mitchelstown (AIB Bank - Main St)08:0310:3812:3815:3818:4320:38
Mitchelstown (Living Health Clinic)08:0810:4312:4315:4318:4820:43